Sign Up Log In · Feedback



NTIS Southwest Regional Selected Players




11U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Paul Shanabarger Dylan Kemp Logan Schmidt Aiden Rossano
Nyzaiah Blue Jake Brande Aiden Kent James Cole
Joshua Bank Sean Downs Ryan Sanchez Hugo Gonzalez
William Bandel Sean McNemar Max Smaldino Diego Villareal
Landon Scott Dylan Seward Bobby Villa Troy Trejo
Amari Cain Carson Calvo Michael Mansour Peter Thatcher
Koa Marzo Jr Kahanu Martinez Carter Hadnot Khai Anderson
Brody Buoncristiani Andrew Felizzari Andruw Giles




12U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Anthony Del Angel Isaac Rojas Bubba Coleman Anthony Murphy
Landon Hovermale Patrick Petrossi Bo Lowrance Andre Owens
Estevan Rodriguez Cache Poulson John Short Ryan Harwood
Brek Benedict Clemson Julian Ayden Wimsatt Hamilton Friedberg
Brody James Luis Mejia Jordan Ransom Ty Hemenway
Jack Saba Ethan Akagi Gavin Hottle Diego Soria
Rookie Shepard CJ Hughes Lyndon Lee Brody Schumaker
Mario Cuadros Tyler Young Bobby Brooks




13U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Kibru Pam Leonardo Baez Brody Matcuk Garrett Davidson
Jeremiah Vargas John Iacono Kaden Major John Ray
Trevor Gottsegen Michael Podstreleny Ian Kersten Josiah Palomino 
James Nunnallee Kamakalei Stone Jakob Ortega Peyton Coria
Elijah Garcia Aidan Yancy Brady Strohm Ethan Porter
Anthony Carrasquillo Jr Talin Gardini Landon Hairston David Zazueta
Kekoa Young Maximo Martinez Brock Thompson Linkin Garcia
Tyler Wick Reid Farrell Vandon Welter Kaohu Kawelu
Simon Hoffman Cade Collins



14U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Benjamin Reiland Caleb Nieman Ricky Smith Jet Gilliam
Grant Smith Mitchell Rodenbaugh Brandon Luu Devin Gasway
Jaydon Kea Chris Newstrom Brandon Chang Lucas Owens
Derek Schaefer Zachary Bethell Brady Francisco Noah Baker
Adam Magpoc Jack Svinth Logan De Groot Danny Arambula
Roch Cholowsky Luc Snakenborg Miles Ghossein Owen Wade
Bryce Rainer Bryan Yang Matthew Champion Duncan Marsten
Braylen Dritz Gene Trujillo Brodie Purcell Mason Brassfield
Ryan Han Gavin Williams Kamdyn Perry Sammy Petrocelli



15U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Isaiah Jackson Cooper Hansen Hunter Friedberg Sawyer Voortman
Jayden Sanchez Grant Gray Kaynan Kaku Jr Aiden Johnson
Jacob Reimer Xaige Lancaster Joshua Ward Kaedon Diego Mas
Eddie Rocha Dante Turgeon Colby Turner Demetrio Crisantes
Finley Buckner Cameron Kim Andres Pasillas Miecah Andres
Gaelan Mendoza Antonio Ventimiglia James Whitman Nainoa Jarvis
Ty De Perno Mason McGwire Ethan Moran Andrew An
Cameron Teper









16U SOUTHWEST REGIONAL TEAM

Zachary Torres Kyle Ayers Julian Eskridge Conner Corlette
Christian Thompson Luke Warrington Bryson Hoier Aeden Alexander
Brayan Espinoza Ernie Arambula III Damien Delgadillo Daniel McElveny
Zach Peters Connor Blough Carson Case Olin Snakenborg
Christopher Landaas Ben Lee Malik Clayton Garrett Teunissen
Rocco DiFrancesco Jacob Entrekin Chase Read Kyle Wilsie
Xavier Cardenas III Steven Vasquez Evan Romke Colin Blanchard
Hunter Boylan Jayden Bracy Conrad Vaimoso Matthew Porchas







Send Your Feedback